接受

整租 在 C/ de la Llacuna, 08018 Barcelona, Spain, Barcelona

整租

主办方 : Spacest
1 卧室 · 1 浴室

🇪🇸 Apartamento en Carrer de la Llacuna
Disponible en: 15/05/2026
🇬🇧 Apartment in Carrer de la Llacuna
Available from: 15/05/2026
Contract Type
Seasonal rental (short-term lease) for a justified temporary reason, such as medical treatment, internships, professional assignment, or studies.
NOT APPLICABLE TO BARCELONA RESIDENTS
Applications not for temporary reasons will be rejected.
This property is not offered as a primary or permanent residence.
NRA: ESFCNT(hidden)(hidden)
Legal information (Housing Regulation in Catalonia)
Location: Area with a strained residential market
Usable area: 58.45m2
Reference rental price index: €25.87/m2
Reference rent according to index: €1,512.10 / month
Advertised rent: €1512 / month
Previous rent: No primary residence rental contract has existed in the last 5 years
The owner is not a large-scale landlord
In a quiet and central area of ​​the Poblenou neighborhood, you will find this beautiful, completely renovated apartment. It has excellent public transport connections, a shopping center, restaurants, and a generally welcoming atmosphere.
Open kitchen, dining room, and living room with a small balcony that allows plenty of natural light into the apartment, while also guaranteeing a lot of privacy, as there is no building tall enough in front.
The bedroom, adjacent to the kitchen and the rest of the house, provides access to a terrace at the back of the apartment.
The apartment is ready to move into, with brand-new high-quality furniture and other appliances such as a refrigerator, oven, air conditioning, television, etc.
The Basic Rental fully complies with all legal requirements and is designed for tenants who
prefer direct, in-person management in the local contractual language.
Includes:
• Rental contract in Catalan (contractual language)
The contract is drafted and signed exclusively in Catalan.
The signing takes place in person at our office.
For arrivals from abroad, the contract is printed and handed over for signing upon arrival.
• Communication throughout the stay in Catalan
All administrative and contractual communications are conducted solely in Catalan.
• Written inventory
Descriptive inventory of the furniture and equipment in the property.